Program

Arrival of delegations and meetings

09h00-20h00

Accreditation and weapon control

14h00

Meeting of the Directorie technique on the venue

17h00

European Cadet Circuit meeting

19h00

Seminar and meeting of referees

09h00

Men´s Foil Cadets ind.

13h00

Women´s Sabre Cadets ind.

18h30

Opening Ceremony

19h00 - 19h40

Semi-finals men´s Foil| Podium

19h40 - 20h10

Semi-finals women Sabre| Podium

20h10 - 20h30

FINAL MEN´S FOIL| Podium

20h40 - 20h45

FINAL WOMEN´S SABRE| Podium

20h50

Medals ceremony

09h00

Men´s Epée Cadets ind.

11h30

Women´s Foil Cadets ind.

18h30 - 19h10

semi-finals women´s Foil| Podium

19h10 - 19h50

semi-finals men´s Epée| Podium

19h50 - 20h10

FINAL WOMEN´S FOIL| Podium

20h10 - 20h30

FINAL MEN´S EPEE| Podium

20h35

Medals ceremony

09h00

Women´s Epée Cadets ind.

13h00

Men´s Sabre Cadets ind.

18h30 - 19h10

Semi-finals women´s Epée| Podium

19h10 - 19h40

Semi-finals men´s Sabre| Podium

19h40 - 20h00

FINAL WOMEN´S EPEE| Podium

20h00 - 20h15

FINAL MEN´S SABRE| Podium

20h20

Medals ceremony

09h00

Men´s Epée Cadets - Teams

10h00

Men´s Foil Cadets Teams

11h00

Women Sabre - Teams

15h00 - 16h00

Bronze medal all 3 weapons Teams| Coloured pistes

16h00 - 17h00

FINAL MEN´S EPEE TEAMS| Podium

17h00 - 17h40

FINAL WOMEN SABRE TEAMS| Podium

17h50 - 18h50

FINAL MEN´S FOIL TEAMS| Podium

19h00

Medals ceremony

09h00

Women´s Epee Cadets - Teams

09h00

Women´s Foil Cadets - Teams

11h00

Men´s Sabre Cadets - Teams

15h00 - 16h00

Bronze medal all 3 weapons Teams| Coloured pistes

16h00 - 17h00

FINAL WOMEN´S EPEE TEAMS| Podium

17h00 - 17h40

FINAL MEN´S SABRE TEAMS| Podium

17h50 - 18h50

FINAL WOMEN´S FOIL TEAMS| Podium

19h00

Medals ceremony

09h00

Men´s Foil Juniors ind.

13h00

Women´s Sabre Juniors ind.

18h30 - 19h10

Semi-finals men´s Foil| Podium

19h10 - 19h40

Semi-finals women Sabre| Podium

19h40 - 20h00

FINAL MEN´S FOIL| Podium

20h00 - 20h15

FINAL WOMEN´S SABRE| Podium

20h20

Medals ceremony

09h00

Men´s Epée Juniors ind.

12h00

Women´s Foil Juniors ind.

18h30 - 19h10

semi-finals men´s Epée| Podium

19h10 - 19h50

semi-finals women´s Foil| Podium

19h50 - 20h10

FINAL MEN´S EPEE| Podium

20h10 - 20h30

FINAL WOMEN´S FOIL| Podium

20h35

Medals ceremony

09h00

Women´s Epée Juniors ind.

13h00

Men´s Sabre Juniors ind.

18h30 - 19h10

Semi-finals women´s Epée| Podium

19h10 - 19h40

Semi-finals men´s Sabre| Podium

19h40 - 20h00

FINAL WOMEN´S EPEE| Podium

20h00 - 20h15

FINAL MEN´S SABRE| Podium

20h20

Medals ceremony

09h00

Men´s Epée Juniors - Teams

09h00

Men´s Foil Juniors Teams

12h00

Women Sabre Junoirs - Teams

15h00 - 16h00

Bronze medal all 3 weapons Teams| Coloured pistes

16h00 - 17h00

FINAL MEN´S EPEE TEAMS| Podium

17h00 - 17h40

FINAL WOMEN SABRE TEAMS| Podium

17h50 - 18h50

FINAL MEN´S FOIL TEAMS| Podium

19h00

Medals ceremony

09h00

Women´s Epee Juniors - Teams

10h00

Women´s Foil Juniors - Teams

12h00

Men´s Sabre Juniors - Teams

15h00 - 16h00

Bronze medal all 3 weapons Teams| Coloured pistes

16h00 - 17h00

FINAL WOMEN´S EPEE TEAMS| Podium

17h00 - 17h40

FINAL MEN´S SABRE TEAMS| Podium

17h50 - 18h50

FINAL WOMEN´S FOIL TEAMS| Podium

19h00

Medals and Closing ceremony